3/8" Sockets
3/8″ METRIC SOCKETS, 12-POINT, 16 – 24mm
Share product:
ITEM
QUANTITY

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

The Blue-Point 3/8″ METRIC SOCKETS, 12-POINT, 16 – 24mm is a professional hand tool solution available in multiple options for controlled fastening and socket access, designed to support reliable day-to-day workshop performance.

Features
• Six-point working profile supports secure engagement with compatible fasteners. • Thin-wall socket design helps improve access in confined service areas. • Designed for controlled manual fastening in professional automotive workshops.
Specifications
SKUSize (mm)L (mm)
BLPDM3861627
BLPDM3871727
BLPDM3881827
BLPDM3891929
BLPDM38102029
BLPDM38112129
BLPDM38122231
BLPDM38132331
BLPDM38142431
BLPDM38151527
BLPDM38161627
BLPDM38171727
BLPDM38181827
BLPDM38191929
BLPDM38202029
BLPDM38212129
BLPDM38222231
BLPDM38232331
BLPDM38242431